Councillors

Minimize
Enter a date in the format dd-mm-yyyy. Member that are/were currently Elected on the entered date will be displayed.
View Alphabetically  View By Party 

ABINGTON AND PHIPPSVILLE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: ABINGTON AND PHIPPSVILLE
Labour (logo)

BILLING AND RECTORY FARM

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: BILLING AND RECTORY FARM
Conservative (logo)

BOOTHVILLE AND PARKLANDS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: BOOTHVILLE AND PARKLANDS
Conservative (logo)

BRACKLEY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: BRACKLEY
Conservative (logo)

BRAUNSTON AND CRICK

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 03-Jul-2014
Ward: BRAUNSTON AND CRICK
Conservative (logo)

BRICKHILL AND QUEENSWAY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: BRICKHILL AND QUEENSWAY
Conservative (logo)

BRIXWORTH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 03-Jul-2014
Ward: BRIXWORTH
Conservative (logo)

BUGBROOKE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: BUGBROOKE
Conservative (logo)

BURTON AND BROUGHTON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: BURTON AND BROUGHTON
Conservative (logo)

CASTLE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: CASTLE
Labour (logo)

CLOVER HILL

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 01-Jun-2001
Ward: CLOVER HILL
Conservative (logo)

CORBY RURAL

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: CORBY RURAL
Conservative (logo)

CORBY WEST

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: CORBY WEST
Labour (logo)

CROYLAND AND SWANSPOOL

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: CROYLAND AND SWANSPOOL
Conservative (logo)

DALLINGTON SPENCER

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: DALLINGTON SPENCER
Labour (logo)

DAVENTRY EAST

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: DAVENTRY EAST
Conservative (logo)

DAVENTRY WEST

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: DAVENTRY WEST
Conservative (logo)

DEANSHANGER

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: DEANSHANGER
Conservative (logo)

DELAPRE AND RUSHMERE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: DELAPRE AND RUSHMERE
Independent (logo)

DESBOROUGH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: DESBOROUGH
Conservative (logo)

DUSTON EAST

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: DUSTON EAST
Conservative (logo)

DUSTON WEST AND ST CRISPIN

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: DUSTON WEST AND ST CRISPIN
Conservative (logo)

EARLS BARTON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: EARLS BARTON
Conservative (logo)

EAST HUNSBURY AND SHELFLEYS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 06-May-2004
Ward: EAST HUNSBURY AND SHELFLEYS
Conservative (logo)

FINEDON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: FINEDON
Conservative (logo)

HACKLETON AND GRANGE PARK

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: HACKLETON AND GRANGE PARK
Conservative (logo)

HATTON PARK

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: HATTON PARK
Conservative (logo)

HEADLANDS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: HEADLANDS
Labour (logo)

HIGHAM FERRERS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 15-Feb-2018
Ward: HIGHAM FERRERS
Conservative (logo)

IRCHESTER

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: IRCHESTER
Conservative (logo)

IRTHLINGBOROUGH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: IRTHLINGBOROUGH
Conservative (logo)

ISE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: ISE
Conservative (logo)

KINGSTHORPE NORTH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: KINGSTHORPE NORTH
Conservative (logo)

KINGSTHORPE SOUTH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: KINGSTHORPE SOUTH
Labour (logo)

KINGSWOOD

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: KINGSWOOD
Labour (logo)

LLOYDS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 27-Sep-2007
Ward: LLOYDS
Labour (logo)

LONG BUCKBY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 01-Mar-2007
Ward: LONG BUCKBY
Conservative (logo)

MIDDLETON CHENEY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: MIDDLETON CHENEY
Conservative (logo)

MOULTON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 01-May-1997
Ward: MOULTON
Conservative (logo)

NENE VALLEY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: NENE VALLEY
Conservative (logo)

NORTHALL

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: NORTHALL
Labour (logo)

OAKLEY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: OAKLEY
Liberal Democrat (logo)

OUNDLE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 22-Feb-2019
Ward: OUNDLE
Conservative (logo)

RAUNDS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: RAUNDS
Conservative (logo)

RIVERSIDE PARK

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: RIVERSIDE PARK
Conservative (logo)

ROTHWELL AND MAWSLEY

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: ROTHWELL AND MAWSLEY
Independent (logo)

RUSHDEN PEMBERTON WEST

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: RUSHDEN PEMBERTON WEST
Conservative (logo)

RUSHDEN SOUTH

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Tue 10-May-2005
Ward: RUSHDEN SOUTH
Conservative (logo)

SILVERSTONE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: SILVERSTONE
Conservative (logo)

SIXFIELDS

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: SIXFIELDS
Conservative (logo)

ST GEORGE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 20-Jul-2018
Ward: ST GEORGE
Labour (logo)

TALAVERA

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-Jun-2009
Ward: TALAVERA
Liberal Democrat (logo)

THRAPSTON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: THRAPSTON
Conservative (logo)

TOWCESTER AND ROADE

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: TOWCESTER AND ROADE
Conservative (logo)

WICKSTEED

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 05-May-2017
Ward: WICKSTEED
Conservative (logo)

WINDMILL

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 03-May-2013
Ward: WINDMILL
Labour (logo)

WOODFORD AND WEEDON

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 01-May-2003
Ward: WOODFORD AND WEEDON
Conservative (logo)