Rosemary Hadaway

Rosemary Hadaway

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 7.
Health, Adult Care & Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee Co-opted Member31 October 201520 September 2018
Community Funding Advisory Panel and Community Funding Cabinet Committee Voluntary Sector Representative14 May 201019 May 2011
Community Funding Advisory Panel and Community Funding Cabinet Commitee Voluntary Sector Representative06 June 200913 May 2010
Community Funding Advisory Panel and Community Funding Cabinet Committee Voluntary Sector Representative16 May 200820 May 2009
Community Funding Advisory Panel and Community Funding Cabinet Committee Voluntary Sector Representative10 May 200715 May 2008

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.