Mr John Tippett

Mr  John  Tippett

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Customers, Communities & Education Scrutiny Committee Co-opted Member23 June 201117 February 2012
Member14 May 201019 May 2011
Children and Young People Scrutiny Committee Member31 May 201030 April 2011

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.